группа |
место |
время |
14 июня 2018 года, четверг |
счет матча |
Группа A. 1-й тур |
Москва, Лужники |
18:00 |
Россия — Саудовская Аравия |
5 – 0 |
|
|
|
15 июня 2018 года, пятница |
|
Группа A. 1-й тур |
Екатеринбург |
15:00 |
Египет — Уругвай |
0 – 1 |
Группа B. 1-й тур |
Санкт-Петербург |
18:00 |
Марокко — Иран |
0 – 1 |
Группа B. 1-й тур |
Сочи |
21:00 |
Португалия — Испания |
3 – 3 |
|
|
|
16 июня 2018 года, суббота |
|
Группа С. 1-й тур |
Казань |
13:00 |
Франция — Австралия |
2 – 1 |
Группа С. 1-й тур |
Москва, Открытие Арена |
16:00 |
Аргентина — Исландия |
1 – 1 |
Группа D. 1-й тур |
Саранск |
19:00 |
Перу — Дания |
0 – 1 |
Группа D. 1-й тур |
Калининград |
22:00 |
Хорватия — Нигерия |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
17 июня 2018 года, воскресенье |
|
Группа Е. 1-й тур |
Самара |
15:00 |
Коста-Рика — Сербия |
0 – 1 |
Группа Е. 1-й тур |
Москва, Лужники |
18:00 |
Германия — Мексика |
0 – 1 |
Группа F. 1-й тур |
Ростов-на-Дону |
21:00 |
Бразилия — Швейцария |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
18 июня 2018 года, понедельник |
|
Группа F. 1-й тур |
Нижний Новгород |
15:00 |
Швеция — Южная Корея |
1 – 0 |
Группа G. 1-й тур |
Сочи |
18:00 |
Бельгия — Панама |
3 – 0 |
Группа G. 1-й тур |
Волгоград |
21:00 |
Тунис — Англия |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
19 июня 2018 года, вторник |
|
Группа H. 1-й тур |
Москва, Открытие Арена |
15:00 |
Колумбия — Япония |
1 – 2 |
Группа H. 1-й тур |
Саранск |
18:00 |
Польша — Сенегал |
1 – 2 |
Группа А. 2-й тур |
Санкт-Петербург |
21:00 |
Россия — Египет |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
20 июня 2018 года, среда |
|
Группа А. 2-й тур |
Ростов-на-Дону |
18:00 |
Уругвай — Саудовская Аравия |
1 – 0 |
Группа B. 2-й тур |
Москва, Лужники |
15:00 |
Португалия — Марокко |
1 – 0 |
Группа B. 2-й тур |
Казань |
21:00 |
Иран — Испания |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
21 июня 2018 года, четверг |
|
Группа С. 2-й тур |
Екатеринбург |
15:00 |
Дания — Австралия |
1 – 1 |
Группа С. 2-й тур |
Самара |
18:00 |
Франция — Перу |
1 – 0 |
Группа D. 2-й тур |
Нижний Новгород |
21:00 |
Аргентина — Хорватия |
0 – 3 |
|
|
|
22 июня 2018 года, пятница |
|
Группа D. 2-й тур |
Волгоград |
18:00 |
Нигерия — Исландия |
2 – 0 |
Группа Е. 2-й тур |
Санкт-Петербург |
15:00 |
Бразилия — Коста-Рика |
2 – 0 |
Группа Е. 2-й тур |
Калининград |
21:00 |
Сербия — Швейцария |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
23 июня 2018 года, суббота |
|
Группа F. 2-й тур |
Сочи |
18:00 |
Южная Корея — Мексика |
1 – 2 |
Группа F. 2-й тур |
Ростов-на-Дону |
21:00 |
Германия — Швеция |
2 – 1 |
Группа G. 2-й тур |
Москва, Открытие Арена |
15:00 |
Бельгия — Тунис |
5 – 2 |
|
|
|
24 июня 2018 года, воскресенье |
|
Группа G. 2-й тур |
Нижний Новгород |
15:00 |
Англия — Панама |
6 – 1 |
Группа H. 2-й тур |
Екатеринбург |
18:00 |
Япония — Сенегал |
2 – 2 |
Группа H. 2-й тур |
Казань |
21:00 |
Польша — Колумбия |
0 – 3 |
|
|
|
25 июня 2018 года, понедельник |
|
Группа А. 3-й тур |
Волгоград |
17:00 |
Саудовская Аравия — Египет |
2 – 1 |
Группа А. 3-й тур |
Самара |
17:00 |
Уругвай — Россия |
3 – 0 |
Группа B. 3-й тур |
Саранск |
21:00 |
Иран — Португалия |
1 – 1 |
Группа B. 3-й тур |
Калининград |
21:00 |
Испания — Марокко |
2 – 2 |
|
|
|
26 июня 2018 года, вторник |
|
Группа С. 3-й тур |
Москва, Лужники |
17:00 |
Дания — Франция |
0 – 0 |
Группа С. 3-й тур |
Сочи |
17:00 |
Австралия — Перу |
0 – 2 |
Группа D. 3-й тур |
Санкт-Петербург |
21:00 |
Нигерия — Аргентина |
1 – 2 |
Группа D. 3-й тур |
Ростов-на-Дону |
21:00 |
Исландия — Хорватия |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
27 июня 2018 года, среда |
|
Группа Е. 3-й тур |
Москва, Открытие Арена |
21:00 |
Сербия — Бразилия |
0 – 2 |
Группа Е. 3-й тур |
Нижний Новгород |
21:00 |
Швейцария — Коста-Рика |
2 – 2 |
Группа F. 3-й тур |
Казань |
17:00 |
Южная Корея — Германия |
2 – 0 |
Группа F. 3-й тур |
Екатеринбург |
17:00 |
Мексика — Швеция |
0 – 3 |
|
|
|
28 июня 2018 года, четверг |
|
Группа G. 3-й тур |
Калининград |
21:00 |
Англия — Бельгия |
0 – 1 |
Группа G. 3-й тур |
Саранск |
21:00 |
Панама — Тунис |
1 – 2 |
Группа H. 3-й тур |
Волгоград |
17:00 |
Япония — Польша |
0 – 1 |
Группа H. 3-й тур |
Самара |
17:00 |
Сенегал — Колумбия |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
30 июня 2018 года, суббота |
|
1/8 финала |
Казань |
17:00 |
Франция — Аргентина |
4 – 3 |
1/8 финала |
Сочи |
21:00 |
Уругвай — Португалия |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
1 июля 2018 года, воскресенье |
|
1/8 финала |
Москва, Лужники |
17:00 |
Испания — Россия |
1 – 1 (3:4) |
1/8 финала |
Нижний Новгород |
21:00 |
Хорватия — Дания |
1 – 1 (3:2) |
|
|
|
2 июля 2018 года, понедельник |
|
1/8 финала |
Самара |
17:00 |
Бразилия — Мексика |
2 – 0 |
1/8 финала |
Ростов-на-Дону |
21:00 |
Бельгия — Япония |
3 – 2 |
|
|
|
3 июля 2018 года, вторник |
|
1/8 финала |
Санкт-Петербург |
17:00 |
Швеция — Швейцария |
1 – 0 |
1/8 финала |
Москва, Открытие Арена |
21:00 |
Колумбия — Англия |
1 – 1 (3:4) |
|
|
|
6 июля 2018 года, пятница |
|
1/4 финала |
Нижний Новгород |
17:00 |
Уругвай — Франция |
0 – 2 |
1/4 финала |
Казань |
21:00 |
Бразилия — Бельгия |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
7 июля 2018 года, суббота |
|
1/4 финала |
Самара |
17:00 |
Швеция — Англия |
0 – 2 |
1/4 финала |
Сочи |
21:00 |
Россия — Хорватия |
2 – 2 (3:4) |
|
|
|
10 июля 2018 года, вторник |
|
1/2 финала |
Санкт-Петербург |
21:00 |
Франция — Бельгия |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
11 июля 2018 года, среда |
|
1/2 финала |
Москва, Лужники |
21:00 |
Англия — Хорватия |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
14 июля 2018 года, суббота |
|
Матч за 3-е место |
Санкт-Петербург |
17:00 |
Бельгия — Англия |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
15 июля 2018 года, воскресенье |
|
Финал |
Москва, Лужники |
18:00 |
Франция — Хорватия |
4 – 2 |