28 мая 2023 года, воскресенье, 16:30 Москва, стандартное время
Тюмень
Челябинск
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
18'
Даниил Маругин
21'
Илья Порохов
28'
Даниил Павлов
49'
Илья Порохов
60'
Владимир Лаптев
63'
Антон Кобялко
91'
Павел Шадрин
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
18'
Даниил Маругин
21'
Илья Порохов
28'
Даниил Павлов
32'
Евгений Болотов
36'
Максим Руднев
46'
Даниил Павлов
46'
Владислав Тюрин
46'
Сергей Глазков
46'
Егор Дорохов
46'
Олег Новиков
46'
Илья Азявин
49'
Илья Порохов
57'
Олег Николаев
57'
Никита Касаткин
57'
Илья Порохов
57'
Владимир Лаптев
57'
Максим Радченко
57'
Антон Кобялко
60'
Владимир Лаптев
63'
Антон Кобялко
66'
Илья Сальников
66'
Дмитрий Юдин
66'
Евгений Лопатько
66'
Юрий Рудаков
66'
Линар Шарифуллин
73'
Линар Шарифуллин
73'
Павел Шадрин
82'
Максим Руднев
82'
Владимир Ульяновский
88'
Даниил Маругин
91'
Павел Шадрин
|
Подгруппа А
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Тюмень | 2 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 7 : 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
11 | |
2 | Иртыш | 2 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
9 | |
3 | Амкар-Пермь | 0 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
5 | |
4 | Новосибирск | 0 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
5 | |
5 | Торпедо Миасс | 1 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
5 | |
6 | Челябинск | 0 : 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|
2 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | 57 ′ | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | 87 ′ | Эмполи |
Монца | 87 ′ | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 18:00 | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 18:00 | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 18:00 | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 3:2 | Колос |
Ворскла | 2:0 | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 2:2 | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 1:0 | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 3:3 | Полесье |
Рух В | 2:0 | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | 87 ′ | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 18:00 | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 0:0 | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 1:0 | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 2:1 | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | АИК |
ГАИС | 15 ′ | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 15 ′ | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 18:00 | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |