Австрия
Турция
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
2'
Ксавер Шлагер
25'
Хакан Чалханоглу
44'
Михаэль Грегорич
49'
Михаэль Грегорич
59'
Михаэль Грегорич
78'
Кристоф Баумгартнер
95'
Максимилиан Энтруп
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
2'
Ксавер Шлагер
25'
Хакан Чалханоглу
31'
Хакан Чалханоглу
44'
Михаэль Грегорич
49'
Михаэль Грегорич
59'
Михаэль Грегорич
61'
Салих Озджан
61'
Ирфан Кахведжи
61'
Керем Актюркоглу
61'
Оркун Кёкчю
61'
Юнус Акгюн
61'
Барыш Йылмаз
70'
Филипп Мвене
70'
Александер Прасс
75'
Арда Гюлер
77'
Дженк Озкачар
77'
Арда Гюлер
77'
Зеки Челик
77'
Абдюлкадир Омюр
78'
Кристоф Баумгартнер
80'
Стефан Пош
80'
Оркун Кёкчю
81'
Николас Зайвальд
81'
Романо Шмид
81'
Штефан Лайнер
81'
Патрик Виммер
82'
Михаэль Грегорич
82'
Максимилиан Энтруп
87'
Хакан Чалханоглу
87'
Исмаиль Юксек
88'
Кевин Дансо
88'
Конрад Лаймер
88'
Флавиус Данилюк
88'
Мухаммед Чам Сарачевич
95'
Максимилиан Энтруп
|
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
Тюмень | 1:0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
Ленинградец | 1:1 | Арсенал |
Волгарь | 1:0 | Нефтехимик |
Шинник | 80 ′ | Акрон |
Торпедо М | 38 ′ | Кубань |
Англия: Чемпионшип | ||
Лидс Юнайтед | 22:00 | Норвич Сити |
Испания: Примера | ||
Лас-Пальмас | 20:30 | Бетис |
Альмерия | 22:30 | Барселона |
Реал Сосьедад | 23:00 | Валенсия |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Таи | 2:1 | Аль-Фатех |
Аль-Халидж | 21:00 | Аль-Иттихад |
Аль-Вахда | 21:00 | Аль-Раед |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Янг Бойз | 21:30 | Санкт-Галлен |
Лугано | 21:30 | Винтертур |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Сморгонь | 60 ′ | Ислочь |
Неман | 20:45 | Арсенал |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Богемианс 1905 | 1:3 | Карвина |
Фастав | 1:1 | Динамо ЧБ |
Яблонец | 3:0 | Пардубице |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Викинг | 50 ′ | Лиллестрем |
Сарпсборг 08 | 50 ′ | Хам-Кам |
Хёугесунн | 50 ′ | Кристиансунн |
Русенборг | 50 ′ | КФУМ |
Одд | 50 ′ | Мольде |
Фредрикстад | 50 ′ | Стрёмсгодсет |
Бранн | 50 ′ | Саннефьорд |
Будё-Глимт | 50 ′ | Тромсё |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Видовре | 50 ′ | Оденсе |
Орхус | 50 ′ | Силькеборг |
Копенгаген | 21:00 | Мидтьюлланн |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шаньдун Тайшань | 3:2 | Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Портленд Тимберс | 4:2 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 8 ′ | Юргорден |
Кальмар | 8 ′ | Норрчёпинг |
Мальмё | 8 ′ | ГАИС |
Сириус | 8 ′ | Гётеборг |