30 апреля 2024 года, вторник, 02:00 Москва, стандартное время
Сан-Паулу
Палмейрас
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
29'
Диего
40'
Густаво Гомес
43'
Игор Винисиус
45'
Эндрик
55'
Велингтон
55'
Мичел Араухо
55'
Хосе Лопес
55'
Лазаро
59'
Хонатан Кальери
59'
Мурило
61'
Андре Силва
61'
Феррейера
66'
Эндрик
66'
Эстеван
66'
Рони
66'
Luis Guilherme
69'
Мичел Араухо
73'
Маркос Роша
73'
Хоакин Пикерес
73'
Майке
73'
Вандерлан
85'
Luciano Neves
85'
Хамес Родригес
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|
13 |
2 | Баия | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|
13 |
3 | Фламенго | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|
11 |
4 | Ботафого | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|
10 |
5 | Сан-Паулу | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|
10 |
6 | Крузейро | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 |
7 | Атлетико Минейро | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
9 |
8 | Ред Булл Брагантино | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
9 |
9 | Палмейрас | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|
8 |
10 | Интернасьонал | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
7 |
11 | Форталеза | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
7 |
12 | Гремио | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
6 |
13 | Васко да Гама | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
|
6 |
14 | Крисиума | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
5 |
15 | Жувентуде | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
5 |
16 | Коринтианс | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|
5 |
17 | Флуминенсе | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|
5 |
18 | Атлетико Гояниенсе | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
19 | Витория | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
20 | Куяба | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|
0 |
Россия: Кубок | ||
Зенит | 20:45 | ЦСКА |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | 21:45 | Челси |
Манчестер Юнайтед | 22:00 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Севилья | 20:30 | Кадис |
Райо Вальекано | 20:30 | Гранада |
Сельта | 23:00 | Атлетик Б |
Хетафе | 23:00 | Атлетико М |
Италия: Кубок | ||
Аталанта | 22:00 | Ювентус |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Реймс | 22:00 | Марсель |
Ницца | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Цюрих | 21:30 | Серветт |
Лозанна | 21:30 | Люцерн |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Ламия | 18:00 | Арис |
ПАОК | 20:00 | Панатинаикос |
Олимпиакос | 20:00 | АЕК Афины |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Вайле | 19:00 | Люнгбю |
Раннерс | 19:00 | Виборг |
Брондбю | 21:00 | Норшелланн |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шанхай Шэньхуа | 14:35 | Циндао Хайню |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Цинциннати | 02:30 | Атланта Юнайтед |
Орландо Сити | 02:30 | Интер Майами |
Миннесота Юнайтед | 03:30 | Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси |
Реал Солт-Лейк | 04:30 | Сиэтл Саундерс |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Мьельбю | 20:00 | Хаммарбю |
Хальмстад | 20:00 | Хеккен |
Вестерос | 20:00 | Вернаму |
Эльфсборг | 20:00 | АИК |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Телави | 19:00 | Колхети-1913 |
Торпедо Кт | 20:00 | Динамо Бт |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Килмарнок | 21:30 | Селтик |
Хайберниан | 21:45 | Мазервелл |
Сент-Джонстон | 21:45 | Росс Каунти |
Абердин | 21:45 | Ливингстон |
Сент-Миррен | 21:45 | Хартс |