5 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Васко да Гама
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
26'
Эрик
Lucas Esquivel |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
10'
Агустин Каноббио
10'
Julimar
15'
Уго Моура
23'
Росси
23'
Жуан Виктор
26'
Эрик
Lucas Esquivel 58'
Фернандиньо
59'
Леонардо Годой
59'
Томас Куэльо
59'
Мадсон
59'
Никан
68'
Пабло Тейшейра
68'
Гонсало Мастриани
69'
Bruno Zapelli
69'
Сантана
73'
Пабло Вехетти
73'
Erick Marcus
74'
Mateus Cocao
74'
Хуан Сфорса
86'
Пауло Энрике
86'
Давид
86'
Клэйтон
86'
Адсон
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|
13 |
2 | Баия | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|
13 |
3 | Фламенго | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|
11 |
4 | Ботафого | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|
10 |
5 | Сан-Паулу | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|
10 |
6 | Крузейро | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 |
7 | Атлетико Минейро | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
9 |
8 | Ред Булл Брагантино | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
9 |
9 | Палмейрас | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|
8 |
10 | Интернасьонал | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
7 |
11 | Форталеза | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
7 |
12 | Гремио | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
6 |
13 | Васко да Гама | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
|
6 |
14 | Крисиума | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
5 |
15 | Жувентуде | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
5 |
16 | Коринтианс | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|
5 |
17 | Флуминенсе | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|
5 |
18 | Атлетико Гояниенсе | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
19 | Витория | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
20 | Куяба | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|
0 |
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
Тюмень | 1:0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
Ленинградец | 1:1 | Арсенал |
Волгарь | 1:0 | Нефтехимик |
Шинник | 1:0 | Акрон |
Торпедо М | 81 ′ | Кубань |
Англия: Чемпионшип | ||
Лидс Юнайтед | 22:00 | Норвич Сити |
Испания: Примера | ||
Лас-Пальмас | 39 ′ | Бетис |
Альмерия | 22:30 | Барселона |
Реал Сосьедад | 23:00 | Валенсия |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Таи | 3:1 | Аль-Фатех |
Аль-Халидж | 9 ′ | Аль-Иттихад |
Аль-Вахда | 9 ′ | Аль-Раед |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Янг Бойз | 21:30 | Санкт-Галлен |
Лугано | 21:30 | Винтертур |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Сморгонь | 1:1 | Ислочь |
Неман | 24 ′ | Арсенал |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Богемианс 1905 | 1:3 | Карвина |
Фастав | 1:1 | Динамо ЧБ |
Яблонец | 3:0 | Пардубице |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Викинг | 1:4 | Лиллестрем |
Сарпсборг 08 | 1:7 | Хам-Кам |
Хёугесунн | 1:0 | Кристиансунн |
Русенборг | 1:3 | КФУМ |
Одд | 0:4 | Мольде |
Фредрикстад | 4:1 | Стрёмсгодсет |
Бранн | 2:1 | Саннефьорд |
Будё-Глимт | 4:0 | Тромсё |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Видовре | 1:2 | Оденсе |
Орхус | 0:1 | Силькеборг |
Копенгаген | 9 ′ | Мидтьюлланн |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шаньдун Тайшань | 3:2 | Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Портленд Тимберс | 4:2 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 51 ′ | Юргорден |
Кальмар | 51 ′ | Норрчёпинг |
Мальмё | 51 ′ | ГАИС |
Сириус | 51 ′ | Гётеборг |