24 апреля 2024 года, среда, 21:30 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Альянц», вместимость: 28600 зрителей.
Рапид В
Штурм
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
8'
Томи Хорват
Давид Шнегг 19'
Fally Mayulu
Йонас Ауэр 29'
Юсуф Газибегович
44'
Отар Китеишвили
Томи Хорват |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
8'
Томи Хорват
Давид Шнегг 19'
Fally Mayulu
Йонас Ауэр 29'
Юсуф Газибегович
44'
Отар Китеишвили
Томи Хорват 46'
Максимильян Хофман
46'
Кристоф Ланг
46'
Ненад Цветкович
46'
Марко Грюлль
53'
Йонас Ауэр
61'
Мика Биерет
61'
Сиди Ятта
69'
Димитри Лавале
71'
Отар Китеишвили
71'
Томи Хорват
71'
Штефан Хирлендер
71'
Амади Камара
77'
Dennis Kaygin
77'
Ismail Seydi
84'
Исак Янссон
84'
Jovan Zivkovic
84'
Давид Шнегг
89'
Давид Шнегг
89'
Юсуф Газибегович
89'
Давид Аффенгрубер
89'
Макс Джонстон
|
Плей-офф чемпионов
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Штурм | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | – : – | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
|
17 | |
2 | ЛАСК | – : – | 3 : 1 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|
15 | |
3 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | 2 : 2 | – : – | 1 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 4 : 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
|
11 | |
4 | Рапид В | 1 : 3 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | – : – | 1 : 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
|
8 | |
5 | Хартберг | 1 : 3 | 1 : 2 | – : – | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
|
8 | |
6 | Аустрия К | 0 : 4 | 0 : 2 | 4 : 3 | – : – | 2 : 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
|
5 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 15:45 | Балтика |
Факел | 18:00 | Зенит |
Локомотив М | 20:30 | Ростов |
ЦСКА | 20:30 | Рубин |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Кристал Пэлас | 22:00 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Салернитана | 19:00 | Аталанта |
Удинезе | 21:45 | Наполи |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 22:00 | Лион |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
Эксельсиор | 21:00 | НЕК Неймеген |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Коньяспор | 20:00 | Фенербахче |
Антальяспор | 20:00 | Пендикспор |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Ахли | 21:00 | Аль-Хиляль |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Днепр-1 | 13:00 | Кривбасс |
Верес | 18:00 | Минай |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Вайле | 20:00 | Оденсе |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Жувентуде | 02:00 | Атлетико Гояниенсе |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
ГАИС | 20:10 | Гётеборг |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Бней-Сахнин | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Бейтар | 20:30 | Ашдод |
Хапоэль Хадера | 20:30 | Маккаби П-Т |