28 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Крузейро
Витория
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
50'
Матеус Перейра
52'
Лукас Силва
58'
Рафаэл Силва
Альваро Барреаль 75'
Артур
Альваро Барреаль |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
46'
Хосе Сифуэнтес
46'
Альваро Барреаль
50'
Матеус Перейра
52'
Лукас Силва
58'
Рафаэл Силва
Альваро Барреаль 62'
Луан Сантос
62'
Mateus
62'
Osvaldo
62'
Жан Мота
62'
Leo
62'
Janderson
68'
Лукас Силва
68'
Матеус Да Силва
74'
Алеррандро
74'
Леонардо Гамальо
75'
Артур
Альваро Барреаль 78'
Жозе Ивалдо
82'
Артур
82'
Рафаэл Силва
82'
Rafael Elias
82'
Joao Pedro
84'
Matheusinho
84'
Даниэл Жуниор
90'
Матеус Перейра
90'
Neris
91'
Rafael Elias
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 |
2 | Баия | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 |
3 | Ботафого | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
9 |
4 | Атлетико Минейро | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
9 |
5 | Ред Булл Брагантино | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
9 |
6 | Палмейрас | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
8 |
7 | Фламенго | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
8 |
8 | Сан-Паулу | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|
7 |
9 | Интернасьонал | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
7 |
10 | Крузейро | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
7 |
11 | Гремио | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
6 |
12 | Форталеза | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
6 |
13 | Крисиума | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
5 |
14 | Коринтианс | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
5 |
15 | Жувентуде | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
5 |
16 | Флуминенсе | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
5 |
17 | Васко да Гама | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
|
3 |
18 | Атлетико Гояниенсе | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|
1 |
19 | Витория | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|
1 |
20 | Куяба | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|
0 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Рубин | 3:1 | Ростов |
Спартак М | 16:30 | Краснодар |
Зенит | 19:00 | ЦСКА |
Балтика | 21:30 | Динамо М |
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
Арсенал | 17:00 | Нефтехимик |
Испания: Примера | ||
Мальорка | пер. | Лас-Пальмас |
Вильярреал | 17:15 | Севилья |
Гранада | 19:30 | Реал Мадрид |
Атлетик Б | 22:00 | Осасуна |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Наполи | 19:00 | Болонья |
Милан | 21:45 | Кальяри |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Боруссия М | 16:30 | Айнтрахт Ф |
Фрайбург | 16:30 | Хайденхайм |
Кёльн | 16:30 | Унион |
РБ Лейпциг | 16:30 | Вердер |
Майнц | 19:30 | Боруссия Д |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Портимоненсе | 17:30 | Риу Аве |
Визела | 17:30 | Эштрела |
Эшторил | 20:00 | Спортинг |
Витория Гимарайнш | 22:30 | Брага |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Шарлеруа | 19:15 | Кортрейк |
Эйпен | 19:15 | Моленбек |
Андерлехт | 21:45 | Генк |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
МТК | 16:30 | Академия Пушкаша |
Залаэгерсег | 18:30 | Пакш |
Диошдьёр | 20:30 | Ференцварош |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Хиляль | 18:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Раед | 18:00 | Аль-Таи |
Аль-Шабаб | 21:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 18:00 | Вольфсберг |
Аустрия Л | 18:00 | Блау-Вайс |
Сваровски Тироль | 18:00 | Альтах |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Ворскла | 2:2 | Минай |
Оболонь-Бровар | 28 ′ | Рух В |
Шахтёр | 18:00 | Динамо К |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Янг Бойз | 21:30 | Лугано |
Лозанна Уши | 21:30 | Ивердон |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Арсенал | 17:00 | Слуцк |
Шахтёр С | 19:00 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 21:00 | Гомель |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Мольде | 19:00 | Русенборг |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Пансерраикос | 20:00 | Кифисия |
Атромитос | 20:00 | Астерас |
ПАС | 20:00 | Волос |
ОФИ | 20:00 | Панетоликос |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Фламенго | 22:00 | Коринтианс |
Крисиума | 23:00 | Куяба |
Атлетико Минейро | 03:00 | Гремио |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | 0:0 | Шанхай Шэньхуа |
Ухань Фри Таунс | 65 ′ | Шаньдун Тайшань |
Бэйцзин Гоань | пер. | Мэйчжоу Хакка |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Вараждин | 18:00 | Риека |
Динамо З | 20:30 | Осиек |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Клёб де Фут Монреаль | 02:30 | Интер Майами |
Шарлотт | 02:30 | Нэшвилл |
Атланта Юнайтед | 02:30 | Ди-Си Юнайтед |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Пафос | 19:00 | Омония |
АПОЭЛ | 19:00 | АЕК Ларнака |
Анортосис | 19:00 | Арис |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Туран | пер. | Жетысу |
Атырау | 16:00 | Аксу |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Хака | пер. | СИК |
Оулу | 17:00 | Гнистан |
Интер Т | 19:00 | ХИК |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Хальмстад | 16:00 | Мьельбю |
АИК | 16:00 | Сириус |
ГАИС | 18:30 | Вестерос |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Телави |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Маккаби Х | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Селтик | 70 ′ | Рейнджерс |
Ливингстон | 17:00 | Сент-Джонстон |
Росс Каунти | 17:00 | Мазервелл |
Хартс | 17:00 | Данди |
Сент-Миррен | 17:00 | Килмарнок |