22 декабря 2023 года, пятница, 11:45 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Куперс», вместимость: 16500 зрителей.
Аделаида Юнайтед
Ньюкасл Джетс
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
14'
Хироси Ибусуки
Лука Йованович 68'
Зак Клоу
70'
Бен Халлоран
90'
Justin Vidic
Archie Goodwin |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
9'
Дэйн Ингэм
14'
Хироси Ибусуки
Лука Йованович 14'
Apostolos Stamatelopoulos
16'
Рено Пископо
16'
Трент Бухаджар
58'
Хироси Ибусуки
58'
Бен Халлоран
59'
Джонни Юлл
59'
Нестори Иранкунда
63'
Томас Аквилина
63'
Трент Бухаджар
63'
Дэниэл Уилмеринг
63'
Archie Goodwin
68'
Зак Клоу
70'
Бен Халлоран
76'
Нестори Иранкунда
77'
Clayton Taylor
77'
Apostolos Stamatelopoulos
77'
Каллум Тимминс
77'
Justin Vidic
79'
Giuseppe Bovalina
79'
Зак Клоу
79'
Хави Лопес
79'
Люк Джузел
86'
Лука Йованович
86'
Бернардо Оливейра
90'
Justin Vidic
Archie Goodwin |
А-лига
Россия: Кубок | ||
Зенит | 20:45 | ЦСКА |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | 21:45 | Челси |
Манчестер Юнайтед | 22:00 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Севилья | 20:30 | Кадис |
Райо Вальекано | 20:30 | Гранада |
Сельта | 23:00 | Атлетик Б |
Хетафе | 23:00 | Атлетико М |
Италия: Кубок | ||
Аталанта | 22:00 | Ювентус |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Реймс | 22:00 | Марсель |
Ницца | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Цюрих | 21:30 | Серветт |
Лозанна | 21:30 | Люцерн |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Ламия | 18:00 | Арис |
ПАОК | 20:00 | Панатинаикос |
Олимпиакос | 20:00 | АЕК Афины |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Вайле | 19:00 | Люнгбю |
Раннерс | 19:00 | Виборг |
Брондбю | 21:00 | Норшелланн |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шанхай Шэньхуа | 14:35 | Циндао Хайню |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Цинциннати | 02:30 | Атланта Юнайтед |
Орландо Сити | 02:30 | Интер Майами |
Миннесота Юнайтед | 03:30 | Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси |
Реал Солт-Лейк | 04:30 | Сиэтл Саундерс |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Мьельбю | 20:00 | Хаммарбю |
Хальмстад | 20:00 | Хеккен |
Вестерос | 20:00 | Вернаму |
Эльфсборг | 20:00 | АИК |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Телави | 19:00 | Колхети-1913 |
Торпедо Кт | 20:00 | Динамо Бт |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Килмарнок | 21:30 | Селтик |
Хайберниан | 21:45 | Мазервелл |
Сент-Джонстон | 21:45 | Росс Каунти |
Абердин | 21:45 | Ливингстон |
Сент-Миррен | 21:45 | Хартс |