10 февраля 2024 года, суббота, 11:45 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Сентрал Кост», вместимость: 20059 зрителей.
Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Сидней
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
4'
Райан Грант
Энтони Касерес 8'
Энтони Касерес
20'
Дэниел Холл
56'
Angel Torres
Сторм Роу |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
4'
Райан Грант
Энтони Касерес 8'
Энтони Касерес
20'
Дэниел Холл
41'
Дэниел Холл
46'
Mikael
46'
Кристиан Теохароc
46'
Сторм Роу
46'
Jing Lual
56'
Miguel Di Pizio
56'
Ronald Barcellos
56'
Angel Torres
Сторм Роу 60'
Фабио
60'
Джейден Кухарски
61'
Патрик Вуд
61'
Роберт Мак
65'
Кори Холлман
65'
Мэттью Скарселла
66'
Брайан Калтак
70'
Райан Эдмондсон
70'
Алоу Куол
75'
Hayden Matthews
86'
Hayden Matthews
86'
Zachary de Jesus
89'
Angel Torres
90'
Сторм Роу
90'
Bailey Brandtman
|
А-лига
Россия: Кубок | ||
Зенит | 20:45 | ЦСКА |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | 21:45 | Челси |
Манчестер Юнайтед | 22:00 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Севилья | 20:30 | Кадис |
Райо Вальекано | 20:30 | Гранада |
Сельта | 23:00 | Атлетик Б |
Хетафе | 23:00 | Атлетико М |
Италия: Кубок | ||
Аталанта | 22:00 | Ювентус |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Реймс | 22:00 | Марсель |
Ницца | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Цюрих | 21:30 | Серветт |
Лозанна | 21:30 | Люцерн |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Ламия | 18:00 | Арис |
ПАОК | 20:00 | Панатинаикос |
Олимпиакос | 20:00 | АЕК Афины |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Вайле | 19:00 | Люнгбю |
Раннерс | 19:00 | Виборг |
Брондбю | 21:00 | Норшелланн |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шанхай Шэньхуа | 14:35 | Циндао Хайню |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Цинциннати | 02:30 | Атланта Юнайтед |
Орландо Сити | 02:30 | Интер Майами |
Миннесота Юнайтед | 03:30 | Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси |
Реал Солт-Лейк | 04:30 | Сиэтл Саундерс |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Мьельбю | 20:00 | Хаммарбю |
Хальмстад | 20:00 | Хеккен |
Вестерос | 20:00 | Вернаму |
Эльфсборг | 20:00 | АИК |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Телави | 19:00 | Колхети-1913 |
Торпедо Кт | 20:00 | Динамо Бт |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Килмарнок | 21:30 | Селтик |
Хайберниан | 21:45 | Мазервелл |
Сент-Джонстон | 21:45 | Росс Каунти |
Абердин | 21:45 | Ливингстон |
Сент-Миррен | 21:45 | Хартс |