27 января 2024 года, суббота, 11:45 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Сентрал Кост», вместимость: 20059 зрителей.
Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Брисбен Роар
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
38'
Miguel Di Pizio
Джейкоб Фаррелл 90'
Angel Torres
Джошуа Нисбел |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
38'
Miguel Di Pizio
Джейкоб Фаррелл 53'
Джейкоб Фаррелл
55'
Джек Хингерт
58'
Айом Мэджок
58'
Генри Хор
58'
Тарас Гомулка
58'
Томас Уоддингем
67'
Miguel Di Pizio
67'
Уилл Уилсон
68'
Энтони Бёрк-Гилрой
68'
Jonas Markovski
68'
Кори Браун
68'
Карто Армьенто
75'
Кристиан Теохароc
75'
Алоу Куол
75'
Jing Lual
75'
Ronald Barcellos
77'
Кори Браун
79'
Никола Милеушнич
79'
Алекс Парсонс
79'
Уилл Уилсон
81'
Кай Трюин
85'
Карто Армьенто
90+5'
Angel Torres
90+5'
Bailey Brandtman
90'
Angel Torres
Джошуа Нисбел 93'
Том Олдред
|
А-лига
Россия: Кубок | ||
Зенит | 20:45 | ЦСКА |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | 21:45 | Челси |
Манчестер Юнайтед | 22:00 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Севилья | 20:30 | Кадис |
Райо Вальекано | 20:30 | Гранада |
Сельта | 23:00 | Атлетик Б |
Хетафе | 23:00 | Атлетико М |
Италия: Кубок | ||
Аталанта | 22:00 | Ювентус |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Реймс | 22:00 | Марсель |
Ницца | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Цюрих | 21:30 | Серветт |
Лозанна | 21:30 | Люцерн |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Ламия | 18:00 | Арис |
ПАОК | 20:00 | Панатинаикос |
Олимпиакос | 20:00 | АЕК Афины |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Вайле | 19:00 | Люнгбю |
Раннерс | 19:00 | Виборг |
Брондбю | 21:00 | Норшелланн |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шанхай Шэньхуа | 14:35 | Циндао Хайню |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Цинциннати | 02:30 | Атланта Юнайтед |
Орландо Сити | 02:30 | Интер Майами |
Миннесота Юнайтед | 03:30 | Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси |
Реал Солт-Лейк | 04:30 | Сиэтл Саундерс |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Мьельбю | 20:00 | Хаммарбю |
Хальмстад | 20:00 | Хеккен |
Вестерос | 20:00 | Вернаму |
Эльфсборг | 20:00 | АИК |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Телави | 19:00 | Колхети-1913 |
Торпедо Кт | 20:00 | Динамо Бт |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Килмарнок | 21:30 | Селтик |
Хайберниан | 21:45 | Мазервелл |
Сент-Джонстон | 21:45 | Росс Каунти |
Абердин | 21:45 | Ливингстон |
Сент-Миррен | 21:45 | Хартс |